2012 Results


Four Mile – Female
Place Name City Age Time Pace
1 Danielle Fomin Springdale 23 27:40.9  6:55/M
2 Katie Helms Fayetteville  AR 34 29:19.4  7:20/M
3 Kari Hamilton Springdale 24 31:50.1  7:58/M
4 Cindy Knott Farmington  AR 51 31:59.8  8:00/M
5 Jamie Huneycutt Fayetteville  AR 53 33:17.9  8:19/M
6 Tina Grippe Jamestown 41 34:07.8  8:32/M
7 Allison Wolf Fayetteville  AR 26 34:19.0  8:35/M
8 Crystal Scheffler Springdale 30 34:22.6  8:36/M
9 Trixie Wiley Alma  AR 44 34:53.2  8:43/M
10 Sonja Koch Fayetteville 41 35:22.5  8:51/M
11 Angela Stewart Fayetteville 31 35:33.8  8:53/M
12 Tina Hillyard Springdale 45 36:41.4  9:10/M
13 Sydneigh Fourkiller Stilwell 11 37:26.6  9:22/M
14 Ann Walcott Fayetteville 24 37:37.0  9:24/M
15 Deanna DuPlanti Springdale  AR 53 37:40.2  9:25/M
16 Mandy Warren Fayetteville 31 38:05.2  9:31/M
17 Dona Montgomery Fayettville  AR 66 38:07.3  9:32/M
18 Rachel Jones South Roylton 27 38:11.0  9:33/M
19 Charlie Scott Stilwell 44 38:11.4  9:33/M
20 Debbie Higgins Lowell  AR 43 39:02.2  9:46/M
21 Patty Ullrich Fayetteville  AR 48 39:50.1  9:58/M
22 Anya Bruhin fayetteville 34 40:42.1 10:11/M
23 Brandi Remy Van Buren 25 40:53.7 10:13/M
24 Amy Garrett Fayetteville  AR 43 40:55.9 10:14/M
25 Rachael Holland Conway 24 40:57.1 10:14/M
26 Linda Jones Springdale 51 41:15.5 10:19/M
27 Kathy Owens Elkins 53 41:50.2 10:28/M
28 Jennifer Schaper Greenwood  AR 30 41:53.7 10:28/M
29 Rachel White Fayetteville 27 41:54.8 10:29/M
30 Amber Morrison Springdale 29 42:05.6 10:31/M
31 Kate Scott Stilwell 22 42:12.6 10:33/M
32 Chrissy Sanderson Fayetteville  AR 42 42:12.9 10:33/M
33 Amber Wright Fayetteville 27 42:42.3 10:41/M
34 Margie Moldenhauer Fayetteville  AR 59 43:13.3 10:48/M
35 ellen mueller springdale 45 43:16.3 10:49/M
36 Valerie Whitman Fayetteville 35 43:52.5 10:58/M
37 Elizabeth Thompson Fayetteville  AR 52 44:24.5 11:06/M
38 Faith Richmond Fort Smith 23 44:37.5 11:09/M
39 Heather Hill-Spaine Fayetteville  AR 47 44:50.6 11:13/M
40 Natalia Grabovski Springdale 50 45:01.6 11:15/M
41 Heather Adams Fayetteville  MO 36 45:41.2 11:25/M
42 Shelley Evans Fayetteville 46 45:56.1 11:29/M
43 Marilynn Davies Fayeteville 53 45:56.7 11:29/M
44 Samantha Shinbaum Fayetteville 25 47:37.3 11:54/M
45 Jessica Winkler Fayetteville 26 49:22.0 12:21/M
46 Mary Laughnan Fayetteville 39 52:11.7 13:03/M
47 Chelsea Wilhite Stilwell 20 55:33.8 13:53/M
48 Cheryl Nimmo Goshen 54 56:15.9 14:04/M
49 Lenz Monkey Dog Prairie Grove 56 56:40.1 14:10/M
50 Valerie Blake Fayetteville 28 57:04.0 14:16/M
51 Watson Laura springdale 37 57:04.3 14:16/M
52 Meghan Miller Fayetteville 30 59:07.8 14:47/M
53 Rebecca Keegan Bella Vista 35 08:36.2 17:09/M
54 Jessica Hollingsworth Fort Smith 25 10:16.8 17:34/M
55 Teegan Fourkiller stilwell 9 11:17.8 17:49/M
56 Ashley Bovos Stilwell 26 11:28.8 17:52/M
57 Bridget Holman Stilwell 32 11:31.0 17:53/M
Four Mile – Male
Place Name City Age Time Pace
1 Jeremy Pr Winslow 22 22:01.7  5:30/M
2 Bret O’Me Fayettevil 29 23:48.9  5:57/M
3 Frank Arel rogers  AR 46 25:13.0  6:18/M
4 Phil Davis Fayettevil 29 25:45.4  6:26/M
5 Juan Argu Siloam Sp 18 26:17.6  6:34/M
6 Tyler Davi Fayettevil 14 27:04.2  6:46/M
7 Larry Cau West Fork 48 27:09.7  6:47/M
8 Jeffrey Fr Prairie Gr 15 27:21.5  6:50/M
9 John Dola Fayettevil 51 28:16.8  7:04/M
10 Greg Tayl Berryville 54 28:39.4  7:10/M
11 Randall T Fayettevil 54 29:35.1  7:24/M
12 Tim Ray Fayettevil 47 30:10.8  7:33/M
13 Anthony Fayettevil 34 30:35.0  7:39/M
14 Mike Nim Goshen  A 54 30:53.5  7:43/M
15 Brian Mos Fayettevil 47 31:11.6  7:48/M
16 David Ho Prairie Gr 28 31:36.2  7:54/M
17 Shannon Lowell 47 31:57.2  7:59/M
18 Andrew L Fayettevil 12 33:14.3  8:19/M
19 Joe Blair Bentonvil 46 33:20.0  8:20/M
20 Zack Sche Springdal 20 33:22.8  8:21/M
21 Lucas Whi Jamestow 17 33:25.3  8:21/M
22 David Ste Rogers 30 33:27.0  8:22/M
23 Timothy F Prairie Gr 13 33:28.0  8:22/M
24 Earnie Mo Fayettevil 64 33:29.9  8:22/M
25 John Holli Fort Smith 23 33:41.9  8:25/M
26 Paul Prov Fayettevil 52 33:46.7  8:27/M
27 Rojas Jaso Fayettevil 36 33:58.6  8:30/M
28 Andrew S Springdal 13 34:05.0  8:31/M
29 Russ Shiv Fayettevil 26 34:06.0  8:32/M
30 Jerry Inm Clever  M 63 34:31.6  8:38/M
31 Craig Heid Frisco 51 34:34.2  8:39/M
32 Rich Stark Elkins 34 35:11.7  8:48/M
33 Michael T Fayettevil 47 35:12.1  8:48/M
34 Andrew C Fayettevil 47 35:24.3  8:51/M
35 Brian Grip Jamestow 39 36:23.0  9:06/M
36 James Na Fort Smith 43 36:23.3  9:06/M
37 Brad Wile Alma  AR 41 36:28.7  9:07/M
38 Zackary Le Fayettevil 17 37:40.9  9:25/M
39 Jesse Cox Fayettevil 68 37:41.6  9:25/M
40 Chris Wal Springdal 13 38:09.6  9:32/M
41 David Thri Alma 56 38:23.3  9:36/M
42 Sergio Sa Springdal 34 38:35.7  9:39/M
43 James Bry Fayettevil 31 38:37.2  9:39/M
44 Evan Shin Fayettevil 29 38:40.0  9:40/M
45 Joseph Ch Alma 38 38:53.2  9:43/M
46 Victor Mic Bella Vist 40 39:14.5  9:49/M
47 James To Springdal 58 39:15.6  9:49/M
48 Tom Nort Fayettevil 60 40:01.0 10:00/M
49 Thomas Fayettevil 29 41:55.1 10:29/M
50 Steve Low Bentonvil 30 41:59.2 10:30/M
51 Carson Ra Siloam Sp 41 42:24.2 10:36/M
52 Kevin Kell Lincoln 42 42:50.9 10:43/M
53 Braeden Cave Spri 8 46:19.6 11:35/M
54 Rudy Acos Cave Spri 41 46:19.7 11:35/M
55 Brook Wa na 70 48:48.6 12:12/M
56 Alan Bake Springdal 64 49:47.6 12:27/M
57 Jacob We Bentonvil 33 53:58.7 13:30/M
58 David Due Fayettevil 60 58:19.2 14:35/M
59 Chris Cam Bella Vist 41 1:08:36.0 17:09/M
60 Riley Hol Stilwell 7 1:11:29.4 17:52/M